Wyniki

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Lublin

  • 16.07.2019 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M40
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (12) 56 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ M M40 CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 00:18:56 00:18:57
2 (14) 248 SIKOŃ MAREK M M40 BIEGACZ WYKLĘTY 00:19:20 00:19:21
3 (20) 503 SOŁOMIEJ STANISŁAW M M40 LUBLIN 00:20:11 00:20:12
4 (25) 52 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ M M40 ŁĘCZNA 00:20:43 00:20:45
5 (26) 27 BRANICKI TOMASZ M M40 MEŁGIEW PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 00:20:48 00:20:50
6 (30) 18 MITURA MAREK M M40 KAMIONKA INTROGRAF TEAM 00:20:47 00:20:51
7 (47) 174 BĄK MARCIN M M40 LUBLIN LUBLIN BIEGA 00:21:53 00:21:55
8 (50) 238 BIL MARCIN M M40 LUBLIN LITPOLUKRBRIG 00:21:57 00:22:01
9 (54) 14 WYRWISZ DAMIAN M M40 LUBLIN INTROGRAF TEAM 00:22:11 00:22:18
10 (56) 113 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF M M40 CYCÓW 00:22:27 00:22:27
11 (67) 208 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ M M40 ŁĘCZNA 00:23:09 00:23:10
12 (68) 21 WOŹNIAK MAREK M M40 LUBLIN 00:23:12 00:23:14
13 (72) 101 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN M M40 LUBARTOW ENDORŚWINKI 00:23:17 00:23:25
14 (76) 505 ZIĘBA EMIL M M40 LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 00:23:38 00:23:48
15 (80) 232 KUKUŁA MICHAŁ M M40 LUBLIN 00:23:36 00:23:52
16 (81) 213 TOFIL MARIUSZ M M40 LUBLIN #NOLIMITS 00:23:50 00:23:54
17 (88) 159 KONOPKA PIOTR M M40 LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 00:24:17 00:24:27
18 (92) 135 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ M M40 LUBLIN 00:24:23 00:24:31
19 (94) 510 GAWROŃSKI JACEK M M40 ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 00:24:34 00:24:41
20 (101) 136 OSTAPIUK MAREK M M40 LUBLIN 00:25:14 00:25:19
21 (102) 154 BASTRZYK TOMASZ M M40 PUCHACZÓW 00:25:20 00:25:24
22 (103) 169 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ M M40 LUBLIN PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 00:25:07 00:25:25
23 (106) 39 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ M M40 PIOTROWICE WIELKIE LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 00:25:24 00:25:37
24 (110) 186 FORNALSKI TOMASZ M M40 KRASNYSTAW 4NALSKY.RUN 00:25:39 00:25:47
25 (114) 78 JAREMEK PAWEŁ M M40 LUBLIN UMCS BIEGA 00:25:47 00:26:01
26 (115) 226 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ M M40 LUBLIN 00:25:54 00:26:05
27 (116) 190 GORGOL ANDRZEJ M M40 BEŁŻYCE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ. 00:25:59 00:26:06
28 (121) 105 TARGOŃSKI MARCIN M M40 JASTKÓW 00:26:08 00:26:22
29 (126) 32 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW M M40 LUBLIN 1313 00:26:27 00:26:36
30 (132) 229 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ M M40 LUBARTÓW 00:26:56 00:27:07
31 (135) 141 SENDER ANDRZEJ M M40 LUBLIN NOWA ELEKTRO SPORT 00:27:06 00:27:11
32 (136) 245 KULIK GRZEGORZ M M40 00:27:11 00:27:18
33 (141) 202 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ M M40 LUBLIN #WOLNOŚĆ 00:27:25 00:27:39
34 (142) 195 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF M M40 MARYSIN MARYSIN SPACERUJE 00:27:25 00:27:39
35 (148) 116 WNUK SŁAWOMIR M M40 LUBLIN 00:27:37 00:27:47
36 (153) 86 USZTWANT PAWEŁ M M40 BIAŁA PODLASKA 00:28:07 00:28:27
37 (154) 235 CYBULSKI GRZEGORZ M M40 LUBLIN NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 00:28:23 00:28:34
38 (155) 130 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF M M40 ŚWIDNIK 00:28:24 00:28:44
39 (161) 187 TOMCZYK DAWID M M40 LUBLIN NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 00:28:42 00:28:57
40 (162) 512 ANTOŃ KRZYSZTOF M M40 LUBLIN 00:28:55 00:29:01
41 (174) 158 MAZUR ANDRZEJ M M40 LUBLIN KW KOTŁOWNIA/UMCS BIEGA 00:29:42 00:29:54
42 (179) 19 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ M M40 LUBLIN INTROGRAF TEAM 00:29:58 00:30:14
43 (190) 219 CHRUŚCIEL MICHAŁ M M40 LUBLIN 00:31:33 00:31:47
44 (200) 509 FILIP ANDRZEJ M M40 MOTYCZ 00:32:54 00:33:13
45 (201) 509 FILIP ANDRZEJ M M40 FUN SPORT 00:32:54 00:33:13
46 (218) 247 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ M M40 WOLNOSC ENDORFINOM 00:34:47 00:35:06